DORASTENKY
Hlohovec – Topoľčany 30:18 (17:9)
ŠKP: Correia, Petrášová – Dubná 1, Valková 4, Vlčková 2, Griffiths 3, I. Michalcová 8, Figurová, Grznárová, Múdra, Macová.
Topoľčany – Inter 21:11 (12:3)
ŠKP: Correia, Petrášová – Dubná 6, Valková, Vlčková 1, Griffiths 6, I. Michalcová 7, Figurová 1, Grznárová, Múdra, Macová.
STARŠÍ ŽIACI
Topoľčany – Šaľa 47:28 (25:8)
HK AGRO: Morvay, Goga – Matejovič 14/3, Gróf, Grman 7, Lovrant 11, M. Gregorík 9, Kurz, Andraško 6, Bilik.
STARŠIE ŽIAČKY
Topoľčany – Talent DS 14:39 (7:20)
ŠKP: Petrášová – Múdra 4, Spodňáková, Panáková, Vlčková 10, Gogová, Žoldošová, Figurová, D. Lacenová, Huttová.
Bánovce – Sereď 47:10 (20:3)
GÓLY SOKOLA: S. Duchoňová 15, H. Galková 12, M. Béžová 11, S. Števanková 4, J. Líšková 3, A. Košiková 1, T. Balátová 1.
Ostatné výsledky: Šurany – UDHK Nitra 21:28, Močenok – MŠK DS B 21:26. Voľno: Šaľa, Hlohovec, Kolárovo.
1. MŠK DS A 6 6 0 0 223:57 12
2. UDHK Nitra 7 6 0 1 198:129 12
3. Bánovce 5 5 0 0 171:72 10
4. Šurany 6 5 0 1 149:99 10
5. Šaľa 5 3 0 2 109:75 6
6. MŠK DS B 4 3 0 1 110:79 6
7. Močenok 6 1 0 5 111:152 2
8. Topoľčany 6 1 0 5 109:187 2
9. Hlohovec 4 0 0 4 50:122 0
10. Kolárovo 5 0 0 5 60:161 0
11. Sereď 6 0 0 6 84:241 0
MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
Topoľčany – Šaľa 16:10 (12:0)
HK AGRO: Ligocký, Goga – Snop, Tomanec, Herda, Milata, Sladký, Bilík 3, Tamaškovič, Kubrický 5, Lukačovič, Bačík 5, Feranec 2, Mrižo 1, Ševčík, Krošlák, Gregorík.
MLADŠIE ŽIAČKY
Topoľčany – Talent DS 4:44 (2:20)
ŠKP: Žoldošová – Kasanová 2, N. Lacenová, Klačanská, Gogová, Lehotová, Ondrušková, Šarayová, D. Lacenová 1, Horková, Vrbničan, Halašová 1.
Bánovce A – Sereď 16:26 (6:12)
GÓLY SOKOLA: Ch. Aujeská 5, J. Ondrušková 4, B. Brezovká 4, K. Országhová 2, A. Košíková.
Bánovce B – Sereď 6:14 (2:6)
GÓLY SOKOLA: P. Malíková 3, P. Jancusková 2, N. Zajacová.
Ostatné výsledky: Hlohovec – Štúrovo 15:19, Šaľa A – Zlatná 22:13, Šurany – UDHK Nitra 22:13, Šaľa B – Zlatná 15:16, Šaľa A – Šaľa B 23:8.
1. Šaľa A 8 8 0 0 201:95 16
2. MŠK DS B 7 7 0 0 203:94 14
3. MŠK DS A 8 7 0 1 205:106 14
4. Kolárovo 7 5 0 2 162:119 10
5. Šurany 8 5 0 3 162:125 10
6. Štúrovo 9 5 0 4 190:164 10
7. Zlatná n/O. 8 5 0 3 138:127 10
8. Sereď 9 5 0 4 163:158 10
9. Močenok 8 4 1 3 118:104 9
10. UDHK Nitra 8 2 2 4 105:106 6
11. Bánovce A 7 3 0 4 128:154 6
12. Nesvady 6 2 0 4 89:97 4
13. Šaľa B 8 1 1 6 110:125 3
14. Hlohovec 8 1 0 7 105:140 2
15. Bánovce B 7 0 0 7 23:167 0
16. Topoľčany 8 0 0 8 25:246 0