II. LIGA ZÁPAD
Topoľčany - Pezinok 2:0 (2:0)
Góly. 4. Fortuna, 9. Balážik (11 m).
1. Topoľčany 8 5 3 0 17:6 18 (+6)
2. Myjava 8 4 4 0 11:3 16 (+1)
3. Nemšová 8 4 3 1 11:5 15 (+3)
4. Trnava B 8 4 2 2 11:11 14 (+5)
5. N. Zámky 8 3 3 2 14:11 12 (0)
6. Moravany 8 3 3 2 7:6 12 (-3)
7. Nitra jun. 8 3 1 4 16:13 10 (-2)
8. Vrbové 8 3 1 4 15:14 10 (-5)
9. Vráble 8 3 1 4 6:9 10 (-2)
10. Bernolákovo 8 3 1 4 6:10 10 (-5)
11. Pezinok 8 2 3 3 5:9 9 (0)
12. Šamorín 8 2 2 4 16:14 8 (-1)
13. N. Mesto 8 2 2 4 12:13 8 (-4)
14. Rača 8 2 2 4 7:17 8 (-1)
15. J. Bohunice 8 1 4 3 4:11 7 (-5)
16. Slovan jun. 8 1 3 4 4:10 6 (-6)
III. LIGA ZÁPAD
Skalica - Ludanice 1:1 (0:0)
Góly: 82. vlastný (Šnirc) - 90. Perniš.
Bánovce - ČFK Nitra 3:0 (1:0)
Góly: 8. Masár, 47. Hošek, 90. Decký (11 m).
1. Sereď 8 8 0 0 22:3 24 (+12)
2. P. Bystrica 8 6 1 1 16:2 19 (+7)
3. Ludanice 8 5 1 2 15:10 16 (+4)
4. Bánovce 8 5 0 3 17:12 15 (+6)
5. Galanta 8 4 2 2 10:5 14 (+2)
6. Skalica 8 4 1 3 13:10 13 (-2)
7. Dubnica B 8 4 0 4 12:12 12 (-3)
8. Piešťany 8 3 2 3 7:10 11 (-1)
9. Palárikovo 8 2 4 2 14:9 10 (-2)
10. Čierny Brod 8 3 1 4 9:13 10 (-2)
11. V. Ludince 8 2 3 3 9:9 9 (-3)
12. Domaniža 8 2 2 4 11:15 8 (-7)
13. Gabčíkovo 8 2 1 5 8:13 7 (-2)
14. Topoľníky 8 2 1 5 9:19 7 (-2)
15. Dun. Streda B 8 2 0 6 9:21 6 (-9)
16. ČFK Nitra 8 0 1 7 2:20 1 (-8)
IV. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
Solčany - Bošany 2:0 (1:0)
Góly: 41. Lukáš Michalík, 55. M. Kuna (11 m)
D. Vestenice - Partizánske 0:1 (0:0)
Gól: 69. Kollár.
1. Solčany 8 5 2 1 21:11 17 (+5)
2. Šúrovce 8 5 2 1 19:9 17 (+5)
3. Tr. Stankovce 8 5 1 2 22:13 16 (+1)
4. Kanianka 8 4 3 1 19:14 15 (+3)
5. N. Dubnica 8 4 1 3 19:9 13 (+1)
6. Nová Ves 8 4 1 3 17:9 13 (-2)
7. Častkovce 8 4 1 3 12:14 13 (-2)
8. Gbely 8 3 3 2 19:12 12 (+3)
9. D. Vestenice 8 3 2 3 10:7 11 (-1)
10. Bošany 8 3 2 3 9:12 11 (+2)
11. Led. Rovne 8 3 1 4 11:13 10 (-5)
12. Brezová 8 3 1 4 11:16 10 (-2)
13. Nováky 8 2 3 3 14:10 9 (-3)
14. N. Pravno 8 1 1 6 9:25 4 (-8)
15. Lehota 8 1 1 6 6:24 4 (-5)
16. Partizánske 8 1 1 6 6:26 4 (-5)
V. LIGA SEVER
Šimonovany - Ľuborča 0:2 (0:2)
Góly: 32. Koníček, 42. Ňaňák
Prečín - Bánovce B 11:3 (2:1)
Góly: 1., 53., 56., 71. (11 m), 73. a 79. Masaryk, 42. Orávik, 46. a 51. Almásy, 60. Hybben, 64. Abík - 33.a 87. Masár, 69. Raffay.
H. Poruba - V. Uherce 2:0 (0:0)
Góly: 81. P. Živčic, 87. T. Staňo.
1. Beluša 8 8 0 0 27:2 24 (+9)
2. Handlová 8 5 2 1 8:5 17 (+2)
3. Kamenec 8 5 1 2 12:6 16 (+7)
4. Prečín 8 5 0 3 26:19 15 ( 0)
5. Malá Čausa 8 4 1 3 19:18 13 (+1)
6. Horná Poruba 8 4 0 4 10:14 12 (-3)
7. Veľké Uherce 8 3 2 3 16:14 11 (-1)
8. Tuchyňa 8 3 2 3 14:13 11 (-1)
9. Podolie 8 3 1 4 11:11 10 (+1)
10. Z. Kostoľany 8 3 1 4 12:14 10 (-2)
11. Stará Turá 8 3 0 5 16:14 9 ( 0)
12. Šimonovany 7 2 2 3 8:15 8 (-4)
13. Ľuborča 8 2 1 5 13:20 7 (-2)
14. Čachtice 8 2 1 5 12:20 7 (-2)
15. Ladce 8 1 3 4 9:9 6 (-9)
16. Bánovce B 7 1 1 5 11:30 4 (-5)
V. LIGA ZÁPAD
Jacovce - Petrova Ves 1:1 (1:1)
Góly: 44. P. Švec - 14. Martin Matula st.
Radošina - Holíč 2:2 (0:0)
Góly: Peter Bartošek 2 - M. Mráz, Ružička
Krakovany - Horné Obdokovce 3:1 (3:1)
Góly: 4. Kališ, 8. Duchoň (11m), 45. Poláčik - 23. L. Lacika
Hlohovec - Prašice 11:1 (3:1)
Góly: 19.,47., 55., 73. a 84. Piršel, 13., 62. a 67. Kondač, 23. a 81. (11m) Vavruš, 85. Reho - 28. Božik
1. Mor. Sv. Ján 8 6 1 1 19:11 19 (+7)
2. V. Kostoľany 8 5 2 1 18:6 17 (+5)
H. Obdokovce 8 5 2 1 18:6 17 (+5)
4. Hlohovec 8 4 3 1 25:10 15 (0)
5. Križovany 8 4 3 1 20:13 15 (+3)
6. B. Mikuláš 8 4 1 3 13:15 13 (+4)
7. Radošina 8 3 3 2 16:11 12 (0)
8. Trebatice 8 4 0 4 15:16 12 (-3)
9. Holíč 8 3 2 3 9:7 11 (+2)
10. Krakovany 8 3 2 3 9:10 11 (-4)
11. Smolenice 8 3 1 4 13:13 10 (-2)
12. Kúty 8 3 0 5 15:20 9 (-6)
13. Petrova Ves 8 1 3 4 5:13 6 (-3)
14. Jacovce 8 1 2 5 7:18 5 (-7)
15. Šaštín 8 1 1 6 7:18 4 (-5)
16. Prašice 8 1 0 7 7:29 3 (-9)
MO TOPOĽČANY
Krušovce - Ludanice B 2:1 (1:0), 42. vlastný (Bačovský), 74. T. Latka - 68. P. Lukáč.
Oponice - Hrušovany 3:0 (1:0), 32. M. Janega, 72. A. Tóth, 89. D. Macho.
N. Blatnica - V. Dvorany 1:3 (0:1), 80. Hollán - 37. a 83. Martiška, 73. Vaško.
Čermany - Urmince 2:1 (1:1), 12. P. Zubčák, 75. J. Martonka - 13. Balážik
Práznovce - Nemčice 1:1 (0:1), Vrábel (11 m) - Kúdela.
Bojná - Tovarníky 5:1 (1:1), Turčan 2, Bartoník, Pavlík, Markusík - Žurek.
Preseľany - Krtovce 1:1 (0:1), O. Kolesár - Ambroz.
Krnča - Rajčany 1:1 (0:0), Beňo - J. Dovalovský.
1. Krtovce 8 6 1 1 29:5 19
2. Oponice 8 6 1 1 22:8 19
3. Preseľany 8 6 1 1 11:3 19
4. Tovarníky 8 6 0 2 21:11 18
5. Krušovce 8 4 1 3 15:14 13
6. V. Dvorany 8 4 1 3 10:12 13
7. Bojná 8 3 3 2 18:9 12
8. Práznovce 8 3 2 3 11:10 11
9. Nemčice 8 2 4 2 15:11 10
10. Rajčany 8 2 2 4 14:20 8
11. Urmince 8 2 1 5 16:24 7
12. Krnča 8 2 1 5 10:19 7
13. Čermany 8 2 1 5 6:17 7
14. Hrušovany 8 2 0 6 12:24 6
15. Ludanice B 8 1 3 4 8:21 6
16. N. Blatnica 8 1 2 5 14:24 5
II. TRIEDA TOPOĽČANY
TO B/N. Streda - H. Štitáre 0:1 (0:1), 40. Žikavský.
Bojná B - Chrabrany 1:0 (0:0), M. Ďurák.
Norovce - Čeľadince 3:3, I. Báleš 2, M. Báleš (za domácich).
Kamanová - Závada 5:1 (2:1), Z. Holek 3, Penčák, Kotian - Bizoň.
Kuzmice - Koniarovce 6:0 (2:0), Sporina 2,Virdzek, Macko, Michal Kaman, Martin Kaman.
Tesáre - V. Ripňany 0:1 (0:1), 30. Frťala.
V. Bedzany - Kovarce 4:1 (1:1), M. Mičina 2, J. Mucha, T. Kubík - vlastný.
1. V. Bedzany 7 7 0 0 29:4 21
2. V. Ripňany 7 4 2 1 16:9 14
3. Kuzmice 7 4 1 2 18:8 13
4. H. Štitáre 7 4 1 2 13:8 13
5. Bojná B 7 3 2 2 10:9 11
6. Závada 7 3 1 3 11:10 10
7. TO B/N. Streda 7 3 0 4 14:16 9
8. Kamanová 7 2 2 3 18:18 8
9. Chrabrany 7 2 2 3 10:11 8
10. Norovce 7 1 4 2 9:12 7
11. Tesáre 7 2 1 4 9:15 7
12. Kovarce 7 2 1 4 7:15 7
13. Koniarovce 7 1 3 3 11:25 6
14. Čeľadince 7 0 2 5 6:21 2
III. TRIEDA TOPOĽČANY
Orešany - M. Ripňany 0:3 (0:1).
Blesovce - Krušovce B 3:5, Michal Murčo, J. Chochula, J. Gögh (za domácich).
Šalgovce - N. B. B/Vozokany 4:2 (1:1), Mihalik, Naňo, Valo, Sporina - Kucharovič, Mizerák.
Hajná Nová Ves - H. Chlebany 1:1 (0:1), R. Vavák (za domácich).
Lipovník - Krnča B 2:3 (1:2), R. Beňo 2 - R. Michalides, L. Kolt, J. Remeň.
1. Krušovce B 5 5 0 0 25:7 15
2. Šalgovce 6 4 1 1 27:17 13
3. M. Ripňany 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
4. H. Chlebany 5 2 2 1 10:8 8
5. Hajná N. Ves 6 2 2 2 13:14 8
6. Behynce 5 2 1 2 9:11 7
7. Blesovce 5 2 0 3 11:16 6
8. Lipovník 6 2 0 4 9:20 6
9. Orešany 6 1 2 3 16:20 5
10. N. B. B/Vozokany 5 1 0 4 9:13 3
11. Krnča B 5 1 0 4 8:15 3